SID Election Candidates

SID's Application # Ballot 1 Ballot 2
23 - Westmont
1)  Shirley Merritt
2)  Jason Henley
3)  Neal Norney
4)  Paula Ann Bidrowsky
1)  Jeannine Glesmann
2)  Robert Burbee
34 - Sarpy Heights
1)  Rodney Oberle
2)  Mark E. Nelson
3)  Derek W. Aude
1)  Steven Bergman
2)  Larry J. Cushing
38 - Highland Estates and Trailside Acres
1)  James Williams
2)  Luke Galardi
3)  Jason Foix
4)  Eric L Pyatt
1)  J. A. Abels
2)  James L. Stadjuhar
67 - Normandy Hills & French Village
1)  Matthew W. Ramsey
2)  Jared N. Biltoft
1)  David L. Aderemi
79 - Meadow Oaks
1)  Joseph A. Druskis
2)  Shawn D. Brechbill
3)  Randall L. Beets
1)  Mark J. Kraus
2)  Mark S. Nelson
81 - Fairview Heights
1)  Ken Rudie
2)  James C. McElwain
1)  Kelly Rudie
87 - Meadows II (Commercial)
1)  Linda A. Stigge
2)  Byron J. Stigge
 
97 - Hawaiian Village
1)  Kevin Coats
2)  Richard Heideman
3)  Shellie McGlade-Zeeb
1)  Gary Sleddens
2)  Andrew L. Barry
101 - Hanson's Lake (Recreational)
1) Jerome F. Stolinski
2)  Curtis L. Krueger
3)  William J. Bergeron
4)  Louis M. Riedmann
5)  William R. Nosek
6)  Donald R. Story
 
111 - Stonybrook South
1)  Matthew Miller
2)  Boyd Sullivan
1)  Peggy Luebbert
151 - Schwer's Industrial Park (Commercial)
   
156 - Birchfield & Emerald Oaks
1)  Melodie McNee
2)  Whitney Patterson-Kock
3)  William C. Dietrich
1)  Ryan Lorenzen
2)  Fred Salzmann
162 - Millard Park
1)  Gary Krusemark
2)  Suzan J. DeCamp
3)  Mitch Miller
4)  Michael Smith
5)  Teresa Nichols
1)  Lynne Holt
2)  Nancy Wackerhagen
164 - Masters Addition
1)  Julie L. Masters
2)  Schuyler Masters
3)  Terri L. Masters
 
165 - Chalco Pointe
1)  Thimothy Chereck
2)  Dawn Stock
3)  James Sheppard
4)  John Grund
1)  Mark Pietrzak
2)  Patrick Oman
176 - Lake Ridge Estates
1)  Kenneth Lee Tamblyn
2)  Thomas C. Demro
3)  Larry D. Brown
1)  John E. Jorgensen
2)  Joseph T. McCaslin
190 - Hickory Ridge
1)  Brett Conyers
2)  Shane P. Bretey
3)  Jeff Richardson
1)  Jan Davis
2)  Kris J. Daisley
199 - Highway Crossing (Industrial)
1)  Gerald L. Torczon
2)  John R. Torczon
3)  Doris J. Nicholson
4)  Jeffery Torczon
 
210 - Eagle View
1)  Carl Glenn Satterfield, Jr.
2)  R. Daniel Dritt
3)  Andrew Oermon
1)  Catherine N. Swiniarski
225 - Giles Ridge
1)  Greg Duracinski
2)  Mark Poland
3)  Sarah Buell
1)  Christine Seda-Burley
2)  Michael Lapka
228 - Walnut Creek Hills
1)  Jeremy Copenharve
2)  Chad Troester
1)  Justin Powell
2)  Robert McEniry
230 - Cinnamon Acres, Cinnamon Estates, Briarcliff
1)  Rick R. Faber
2)  Patrick Vipond
3)  Walt Dworak
1)  James B. Welniak
2)  Bradley A. Haak
231 - Edgewater Estates
1)  William H. Hoevet
2)  Arthur Beccard
3)  Brad Birkholtz
1)  Warren Hines
2)  Jack Boyer
232 - Papillion Professional Park (Commercial)
1)  Daniel S. England
2)  Terence Chandler
 
234 - Hillview
1)  William Malvin Holloway
2)  Charles Critser
3)  John (Jack) Bellus
1)  Michael Broyles
2)  Doris Witecki
237 - Cimarron Woods
1)  Edward Nieto
2)  Dean Ackles
3)  Jeffrey J. Brown
4)  Benjamin Ly
1)  Gerald Torczon
2)  Doris J. Nicholson
3)  Dan Balis
4)  Craig Bakke
238 - Ashford Hollow
   
240 - Pebblebrooke
1)  Leon R. Bilau
2)  Michele R. Thurman
3)  Robert W. Mitchell
4)  Timothy A. Reick
1)  Marc D. Stodola
2)  Michael E. Freestone
242 - Cedar View
1)  Michael K. Murphy  
243 - Clearwater Falls
1)  Robert C. Bates
2)  John W. Reisz
3)  Andrew Doss
1)  Roland F. Yost
2)  Kevin M. Bateman
246 - Titan Springs
1)  Kathleen A. Abboud 1)  Kevin J. Mulhearn
2)  Todd M. Aerni
248 - Southcrest Hills
1)  Dale A Piper
2)  Frank Staskiewicz
3)  Kraig Kingston
4)  Kelli Haynes
1)  Lawrence E. Vacek, Sr.
2)  Allen W. Petersen
249 - Savanna Shores
1)  Richard Grzywa
2)  Todd England
3)  Matthew P. Hill
1)  Curt Andringa
2) Nick Dolphens
250 - Willow Park
1)  Amanda Weaklend
2)  Michael Weaklend
1)  Craig Carsley
2)  Jordan Traster
268 - The Villas @ Creek Side
1)  Lacey Albert
2)  Christopher Albert
 
272 - Settlers Creek
1)  Steven Vokal
2)  Michael Ohren
3)  Henry W. Zdan, Jr.
1)  James M. Hrabik
2)  Jacob Foiles
274 - Hawk Ridge
1)  Jacqueline Stover
2)  Kurt Stroeher
3)  Dave Blamble
1)  Scott L. Cieslik
2)  Chris Osborn
275 - Kingsbury Hills
1)  Sara Meyer Ramirez
2)  Jill Krca
3)  Jason Junge
1)  James L. Janicki
276 - Portal Ridge
1)  Hector L. Santiago
2)  David L. Piatkowski
3)  Michael Ballou
4)  David M. Casteel
1)  Jon E. Kragt
2)  Daniel L. Sommer
3)  Steven J. Slezak
282 - Wick's South Pointe (Commercial)
1)  Dawn Wickersham
2)  Steve Wickersham
3)  Chris Chambers
 
285 - Southgate Estates
1)  David Sweeney
2)  Chad Kuzel
1)  Dale J. Mueller
2)  Scott DeBates
288 - West Cornhusker Plaza South
1)  Steven G. Roth
2)  Dustin Roth
3)  Robert L. Roth
4)  Brett Anders
5)  William A. Anders
 
290 - Schewe Farms
1)  Gerald L. Torczon
2)  Doris J. Nicholson
3)  Neil Smith
 
295 - Highlands Ridge
1)  Kris Sime
2)  Ryan Knoell
1)  Douglas A. Clark
2)  Mandy Brandt
3)  James Frazer
296 - Cedar Grove
1)  Edwin B. Frazier, III
2)  Todd M. Aerni
1)  Justin Knapp
2)  Dave Vogtman
299 - Aspen Creek
1)  Larry W. Hughes 1)  Doris J. Nicholson
2)  Jeff Torczon
3)  Gerald L. Torczon
301 - Southbrook
1)  Sir Jonathan Marion
2)  Robert W. Swearingen
3)  Jason A. Bahl
1)  Gregory Bourquin
304 - Ashbury Creek
1)  Steve Schreiner
2)  Kevin E. Naylor
3)  Gerald L. Torczon
4)  Mary Jayne Throener
5)  Kevin Kennedy
1)  John C. Allen
2)  Jeanne D. Knox
3)  Doris J. Nicholson
308 - Pebblebrooke 2
  1)  Marc Stodola
2)  Michael E. Freestone
3)  Jamie Wiedel
309 - River Oaks
1)  Nicholas R. Kintzle
2)  Thomas Kafonek
1)  Steven M. Champoux
2)  Eugene J Graves
3)  Peter W. Katt
4)  Scott Kinkaid
5)  Bradley Sullivan
311 - Springfield Pines
  1)  Eugene J. Graves
2)  Susan Mortensen
3)  Eugene D. Graves
313 - Garden Oaks
1)  Paul J. Mattern
2)  Kacie Hinze
1)  Christian Kloster
2)  Elise Kloster
3)  Michelle Grandgenett
314 - Fairview South 2
  1)  Loren Johnson
2)  Terry Wiese
3)  Randy Baker
315 - Granite Falls Commercial
1)  Gerald Torczon
2)  Doris J. Nicholson
3)  Neil L. Smith
4)  John Torczon
5)  Jeffrey Torczon
 
318 - The Reserve @ Schram Park
1)  Mike Mancuso
2)  Grant Pedersen
3)  Melvin Sudbeck
 
322 - Steel Ridge South
1)  Duane J. Dowd
2)  Matthew J. Dowd
3)  Mary Dowd
4)  Mary Costello
5)  Lawrence W. Dowd
 
324 - Southern Pointe
1)  Craig Harmsen
2)  Loren Johnson
3)  Chad Larsen
4)  Ryan Larsen
5)  Terry Wiese
6)  Randy Baker
 
325 - Belle Lago
1)  Marc D. Stodola
2)  Michael E. Freestone
3)  Heather Dembinski
4)  Justin Knapp
5)  Dave Vogtman
 
328 - Sumtur Crossing
1)  Dave Vogtman
2)  Justin Knapp
3)  Heather Dembinski
4)  Nick Dolphens
5)  Dennis Van Moorleghem
 
330 - Crossroads Commerce Park
1)  Steven K. Gaer
2)  Tom Rupprecht
3)  Kimberly Dust
4)  Michael J. Homa
5)  Chris Richardson
 
331 - Aspen Creek North
1)  Gerald L. Torczon
2)  Doris Nicholson
3)  Jeff Torczon
4)  John Torczon
5)  Jenna L. Garcia
6)  Neil Smith
 
332 - Founders Ridge
1)  Dennis Van Moorleghem
2)  Jerry Standerford
3)  Steven Janicek
4)  Robert B. Wellendorf
5)  William R. Perdue
 
334 - Falcon Pointe
1)  Patricia A. Reid
2)  Carlton D. Peoples
3)  Marc Stodola
4)  Michael E. Freestone
5)  Heidi Stodola
6)  Jamie Wiedel
7)  Justyn A. Kearney
8)  Rebecca S Norris
9)  Jonathan D. Carrison
10)  Douglas Carroll
11)  Lance Tschirren
12)  Jennifer L. Barnard
 
335 - Lakeview
1)  Paul McCune
2)  John Hughes
3)  Michelle Zimmerman
4)  Kris Moore
5)  Joe Kutilek
 
338 - Ashbury Creek 2
1)  Gerald L. Torczon
2)  Doris Nicholson
3)  John Torczon
4)  Jeff Torczon
5)  Neil Smith
 
343 - Remington West
1)  Heather Dembinski
2)  Justin Knapp
3)  Nick Dolphens
4)  Dave Vogtman
 
344 - BelTerra
1)  Steven M. Champoux
2)  Eugene J Graves
3)  Benjamin Katt
4)  Peter W. Katt
 
345 - Highland Pointe
1)  Marc Stodola
2)  Michael E. Freestone
3)  Heidi Stodola
4)  Jamie Wiedel
5)  Justyn A. Kearney